continua IL black FRIDAY al CUBO |15% su tutto con il coupon 15alcubo | SCOPRI di più

Customer care
  • 5ml Essential Oil Incense -10%

5ml Essential Oil Incense

13.05€ 14.50€
  • Purchase 3 items for 12.79€ each
  • Purchase 4 items for 12.53€ each
  • Purchase 5 items for 12.27€ each

Incense

Boswellia Sacra essential oil.

Chemotype: ALPHA-pinene
FAMILY Burseraceae
OTHER NAME: Olibano, Oliban, BOSWELLIA carterii

INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE

Take maximum 2 drops 3 times a day on a neutral Puressentiel tablet (or 1 teaspoon of honey, olive oil or 1/4 of sugar). Do not use pure without support or mixed with water. For more usage tips, ask your pharmacist.

Equivalence: 1ml => 36 drops

PRECAUTIONS

Keep out of reach of children - Food supplement - does not replace a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle - Respect the recommended doses. As a precaution, do not use pregnant or nursing women in children under 7 years of age.



Store away from light, air and heat.

Format: 5 ml

.